90 DAYS VISA IS AVAILABLE FOR PHILIPPINES NATIONAL ONLY

Price Inclusion

1199 AED

SHARJAH VISA.

Oman Visa Change By Bus (OMAN EXIT PACKAGE FOR PHILIPPINES NATIONAL ONLY)

Destination Price Inclusion
OMAN By Bus 299 AED Round Trip Transport from Dubai - Oman - Dubai.

Oman Visa Change Package (OMAN EXIT + 30 DAYS UAE VISA)

Destination Price Inclusion
OMAN By Bus 649 AED Round Trip Transport from Dubai - Oman - Dubai.

Oman Visa Change Package (OMAN EXIT + 90 DAYS SHARJAH VISA)

Destination Price Inclusion Service
OMAN by Bus 1499 AED Round Trip Transport from Dubai - Oman - Dubai. Normal Service.
OMAN by Bus 1799 AED Round Trip Transport from Dubai - Oman - Dubai. Express Service.

A TO A (Airport to Airport) Visa Change Package for Kabayan

Detail Price Inclusion
A TO A Visa Change Ticket with 30 Days Visa Starting Price 1249 AED Round Trip Ticket from Sharjah Airport .
A TO A Visa Change Ticket with 90 Days Sharjah Visa Price 2199 AED Round Trip Ticket from Sharjah Airport .

Visa Change Package for Armenia

Destination Price Inclusion
Armenia Visa Change with 30 Days Visa Starting Price 1699 AED Round Trip flight from Sharjah - Armenia - Sharjah.


OMAN VISA CHANGE REQUIRMENTS

Requirment Upon Oman Visa Change Application:

  • Colored Scanned Passport Copy
  • 1 Passport size photograph.

Requirment Upon Travel to Oman:

  • Original Visa Copy With Entry Stamp
  • Original Passport

Note:

  • You need to process oman visa at least 1 week prior to the expiry of dubai visa.
  • Oman visa processing will take 8 working days.


Dubai Visa Packages for Kabayan


Special Package with Dubai Tourist Visa, One Way Ticket, dummy ticket and Courier!

Visa Duration Visa Package Price Airlines Dummy Ticket Inclusions Courier
30 Days

1699 AED

Cebu Pacific Yes Visa and one way ticket Yes

Special Note – seats are on subject to availability!

Special Package with Dubai Tourist Visa and Courier!

Visa Duration Visa Package Price Courier
30 Days

499 AED

Yes

Visa Documentation

  • Passport copy color scanned for Traveler(s)(Valid minimum for 06 months).
  • Passport size photo with white background for Traveler(s).
  • Visa Charges.
  • Guarantor’s Passport copy and visa page copy (both valid for minimum 3 months).
  • Guarantee Letter.

Important Information

  • All Visa Application Is for single entry only in UAE.
  • Visa Guarantee documents will be advised to you if required or not after evaluating your application by our visa team.
  • UAE Immigration Working Days: from Sunday to Thursday only.
  • Approval of visa is depending on Immigration officials.
  • Rejected application will be advised with the reason of rejection.
  • Visa fee is non refundable.
  • After leaving the country you need to send your exit stamp either scanned copy by email or print copy by Fax to verify and update exit records.

Special Note

  • Families travelling to UAE with tourist purpose may not need to put deposit.
  • We need minimum 3 to 5 working days to issue your visa application. This might change for some nationalities.
  • Visa Guarantee documents will be advised to you if required or not after evaluating your application.

Must Remember

  • All passengers must make sure that they are holding a valid and confirmed return air ticket.
  • It is also mandatory that you have a confirmed hotel booking in any hotel in Dubai.
  • Caring U$D 1,000 or more is recommended for travelling (Immigration officials in UAE airport can ask for show money). Having Credit Cards is an added advantage.

Terms and Conditions

  • Visa application will be processed only after complete document and cleared payment.
  • Ensure that documents you provide are not forge. strict actions could be taken for the concerned.
  • Apply your visa minimum 5- 7 days prior to your arrival.
  • Travelers whose visas are already issued and could not travel due to uncertain reasons, a penalty of USD 70 will be charged from the guarantee.
  • If you wish to extend your visa you may inform us five days prior to the visa expiry.
  • Please note that our company is not responsible for any traveler having medical problems. Should you wish to make any travel insurance for the traveler, you may let us know in advance before making the visa.
  • Make sure that you are holding a confirmed return air ticket.